Advertisement


Kerala PSC GK | Previous Question Papers

Kerala PSC GK Android App

Previous Question Papers

  1. 10th Level Preliminary Exam (Stage V) | 02 Jul 2022
  2. Foreman, Assistant Manager (Electrical) | 30 Jun 2022
  3. Assistant Engineer Pollution Control Board | 28 Jun 2022
  4. Part Time High School Teacher (Malayalam) | 21 Jun 2022
  5. Tahsildar/Senior Superintendent (SC/ST) | 18 Jun 2022
  6. 10th Level Preliminary Exam (Stage IV) | 19 Jun 2022
  7. High School Teacher English | Exam on 15 Jun 2022
  8. Devaswom Board LD Clerk
  9. 10th Level Preliminary Exam (Stage III) on 11 Jun 2022
  10. Deputy Engineer (Civil) & Assistant Engineer (Hydrology)
  11. Mechanic | Kerala Agro Machinery Corporation Limited | Exam on 06 Jun 2022
  12. Statistical Investigator Grade II on 04 Jun 2022
  13. Beat Forest Officer | Previous Question Papers
  14. Legal Assistant/Legal Assistant Grade II - 03 Jun 2022
  15. Fitter - Agriculture Development and Farmers Welfare - 20 May 2022
  16. EDP Assistant Exam - 31 May 2022
  17. 10th Level Preliminary Exam (Stage II) - 28 May 2022
  18. Technician Grade II (Boiler Operator) - 21 May 2022
  19. 10th Level Preliminary Exam (Stage I) - 15 May 2022
  20. Pre Primary Teacher - 04 Apr 2022 [033/2022]
  21. Sewing Teacher (High School) 19 Apr 2021 [033/2021]
  22. Drawing Teacher (HS) Exam on 17 Mar 2022 [016/2022]
  23. 10th Level - Preliminary Exam | Question Paper Set
  24. Police Constable IRB - 04 Sep 2020 [018/2022]
  25. Beat Forest Officer - 20 Mar 2022 [021/2022]
  26. Civil Police Officer- 20 Mar 2022 [017/2022]
  27. Fireman Trainee (Fire and Rescue) 13 Mar 2022 [018/2022]
  28. Civil Excise Officer Main on 28 Feb 2022 [025/2022]
  29. HSA Natural Science on 22 Feb 2022 [024/2022]
  30. Driver - Common Test on 17 Aug 2021 [085/2021]
  31. LD Clerk (Ex- Servicemen only) on 07 Oct 2021 [100/2021]
  32. Meter Reader KWA Exam on 03 Aug 2021 [073/2021]
  33. 10th Level Preliminary Exam on 03 Jul 2021 [084/2021]
  34. +2 Level Preliminary Exam on 18 Apr 2021 [042/2021]
  35. +2 Level Preliminary Exam on 10 Apr 2021 [041/2021]
  36. 10th Level Preliminary Exam on 13 Mar 2021 [032/2021]
  37. 10th Level Preliminary Exam on 06 Mar 2021 [031/2021]
  38. 10th Level Preliminary Exam on 25 Feb 2021 [032/2021]
  39. 10th Level Preliminary Exam on 20 Feb 2021 [029/2021]
  40. Station Officer Fire and Rescue on 17 Aug 2017 [088/2017]
  41. KAS Officer (Junior Time Scale) Trainee on 22 Feb 2020[16/2020]
  42. KAS Officer (Junior Time Scale) Trainee on 22 Feb 2020 [15/2020]
  43. Asst Labour Officer Gr II in Labour Dept on 27 Feb 2020 [14/2020]
  44. Assistant Engineer (Civil) in Irrigation on 26 Feb 2020 [13/2020]
  45. Technical Superintendent (Engineering) KCMMFL on 19 Feb 2020 [12/2020]
  46. Tracer Grade I in Malabar Cements Limited on 13 Feb 2020 [11/2020]
  47. Jr Tech Officer (Civil) and Assistant Engineer (Civil) on 06 Feb 2020 [10/2020]
  48. Chemist in Factories and Boilers on 04 Feb 2020 [09/2020]
  49. Junior Inspector of Co-Operative Societies on 01 Feb 2020 [08/2020]
  50. Training Instructor (Plumbing) on 28 Jan 2020 [07/2020]
  51. Junior Instructor in Ind. Training Dept. on 24 Jan 2020 [06/2020]
  52. Dredger Cleaner in Irrigation Department on 21 Jan 2020 [05/2020]
  53. Computer Assistant on 11 Jan 2020 [04/2020]
  54. LD Clerk (ST only) on 10 Jan 2020 [03/2020]
  55. ICDS Supervisor in Women and Child Dev. on 04 Jan 2020 [02/2020]
  56. Driver cum Office Attendant on 10 Dec 2019
  57. VEO (Pathanamthitta, Malappuram and Kozhikode)-30 Nov 2019
  58. VEO (Alappuzha, Kottayam and Thrissur)-23 Nov 2019
  59. VEO (Kollam, Idukki and Kannur)-26 Oct 2019
  60. VEO (Trivandrum,Kozhikode)-12 Oct 2019
  61. LDC (KWA) Exam on 18 Jul 2019
  62. LD Typist Exam on 06 Jul 2019
  63. University Assistant Exam on 15 Jun 2019
  64. Station Officer (Fire and Rescue Services)Exam on 07 Feb 2019
  65. Peon/Peon Attender - Exam on 09 Feb 2019
  66. Civil Excise Officer - Exam on 31 Jan 2019
  67. Jr Instructor-Computer Hardware & Network Maintenance Exam on 29 Jan 2019
  68. Assistant Geologist Mining & Geology Exam on 24 Jan 2019
  69. Assistant Public Prosecutor Grade II Exam on 22 Jan 2019
  70. Vilage Extension Officer Grade II Exam on 07 Jun 2014 (Tri, Kot, Idu, Way, Kan)
  71. Vilage Extension Officer Grade II Exam on 21 Jun 2014 (Kol, Apz, Tcr, Mal, Kgd)
  72. Vilage Extension Officer Grade II Exam on 05 Jul 2014 (Pat, Era, Pak, Koz)
  73. Secretariat Assistant/KPSC/AGS Exam held on 13 Oct 2018
  74. Company Board Corporation Assistant held on 05 Aug 2018
  75. Higher Secondary Lab Assistant Exam on 28 Jul 2018
  76. Junior Instructor-Fruit and Vegetable Processing on 24 Jul 2018
  77. Civil Police Officer - Women Police Constable on 22 Jul 2018
  78. Junior Instructor (Electronic Mechanic) - Ind. Training on 20 Jul 2018
  79. Lower Division Cerk-Apex Societies of Cooperative Sector held on 10 Jul 2018
  80. Jr. Lab. Assistant/Lab. Technician/Health Services Exam on 07 Jul 2018
  81. Secretariat Assistant / Auditor on 16/05/2015
  82. Block Panchayath Secretary held on 25 Jun 2018
  83. Physical Education Teacher (HS) Malayalam Exam on 05 Jan 2016
  84. Women Police Constable NCA LC/AI & Muslim-Police 03 Mar 2018
  85. Assistant Prison Officer (Male) - Jail NCA - OX 25 Nov 2017
  86. Technical Assistant-Legal Metrology 16 May 2018
  87. Gardener Grade III (Code-B) Exam Conducted on 28 Apr 2018
  88. Store Keeper (Code-A) Exam Conducted on 20 Jan 2018
  89. Beat Forest Officer (Code-A) Exam Conducted on 07 Apr 2018
  90. Vocational Instructor in Dairying Milk Products on 01 Mar 2018
  91. Woman Civil Excise Officer Conducted on 24 Feb 2018 Answer Key
  92. Police Constable (Telecommunications) held on 14 Feb 18
  93. Last Grade Servant (Paper Code C) Exam Conducted on 06 Jan 2018
  94. Assistant Grade ll (Kerala State Beverages) conducted on 25 Jul 2015
  95. Salesman/Saleswoman (Paper Code C) Exam Conducted on 16/12/2017
  96. Salesman/Saleswoman (Paper Code D) Exam Conducted on 09/12/2017
  97. Staff Nurse Questions held on 26/02/2017
  98. Village Field Assistant (123/17) held on 25/11/2017
  99. Village Field Assistant (123/17) held on 18/11/2017
  100. Librarian Grade IV - Previous Solved Question Paper
  101. Village Field Assistant (123/17) held on 04/11/2017
  102. Last Grade Servants (113/2017) Exam conducted on 28/10/2017
  103. Last Grade Servants (113/2017) Exam conducted on 07/10/2017
  104. Fireman Trainee [Fire and Rescue Department] held on 23 Sep 2017
  105. Lab Attender (020/16) Drugs Control Department conducted on 07/01/2017
  106. Police Constable IRB 2016 Solved Paper held on 02 Jul 2016
  107. Lower Division Clerk (LDC)
  108. Amenities Assistant, Guard, Lift Operator, Last Grade Coolie Worker
  109. Driver, held on 11 Jun 2016
  110. HDV - Direct and NCA - Various /Driver Grade II-Ex-Servicemen only- NCC / Sainik Welfare
  111. Chauffer Grade II - Tourism
  112. Lower Division Clerk (LDC)
  113. Women Sub Inspector exam held on 28 May 2016
  114. Lower Division Clerk (LDC)
  115. Computer Assistant exam held on 26 May 2016
  116. University Assistant examination held on 24 May 2016
  117. Lower Division Clerk (LDC)
  118. LD Typist/Clerk Typist exam conducted on 30 Apr 2016
  119. Beat Forest Officer examination held on 23 Apr 2016
  120. Vocational Teacher - Civil Construction & Maintenance (VHSE)
  121. Livestock Inspector Grade II held on 11 Apr 2016
  122. Lineman - Public Works (Electrical Wing) held on 21 Apr 2016
  123. Junior Instructor, Online Examination Solved Paper held on 25 Apr 2016
  124. Librarian Grade IV (State Central Library)
  125. University Assistant
  126. Lower Division Clerk (LDC)
  127. Legal Officer - Kerala Financial Corporation
  128. Junior Supervisor, Canteen
  129. Site Engineer, Grade II - KSFDC Limited
  130. Lecturer in Hindi
  131. Lecturer in Malayalam
  132. Attender - Non Technical (Technical Education)
  133. Technical Assistant (KHADI) held on 15 Mar 2016
  134. Agricultural Officer  Held on 03 Mar 2016
  135. Lab Tech Assistant - Maintenance & Repairs of Two Wheeler
  136. Clerk/Cashier, DCB
  137. LAB Attender - Homoeopathy
  138. Cook-SCDD/Tourism
  139. Field Worker - Health Services
  140. Skilled Assistant Grade II - Electrical Inspectorate
  141. Laboratory Technical Assistant Fisheries Aquaculture
  142. Laboratory Technical Assistant - Domestic Nursing - VHSE
  143. Lower Division Clerk -Ex-Servicemen only - NCC / Sainik Welfare
  144. Accounts Officer-Kerala Co Operative Milk Marketing Federation LTD
  145. Ayurveda Therapist - Indian System of Medicine


Post a Comment

1 Comments