Advertisement

Kerala PSC GK | Previous Question Papers


Kerala PSC GK Android App

Previous Question Papers

  1. Meter Reader KWA Exam on 03 Aug 2021 [073/2021]
  2. 10th Level Preliminary Exam on 03 Jul 2021 [084/2021]
  3. +2 Level Preliminary Exam on 18 Apr 2021 [042/2021]
  4. +2 Level Preliminary Exam on 10 Apr 2021 [041/2021]
  5. 10th Level Preliminary Exam on 13 Mar 2021 [032/2021]
  6. 10th Level Preliminary Exam on 06 Mar 2021 [031/2021]
  7. 10th Level Preliminary Exam on 25 Feb 2021 [032/2021]
  8. 10th Level Preliminary Exam on 20 Feb 2021 [029/2021]
  9. Station Officer Fire and Rescue on 17 Aug 2017 [088/2017]
  10. KAS Officer (Junior Time Scale) Trainee on 22 Feb 2020[16/2020]
  11. KAS Officer (Junior Time Scale) Trainee on 22 Feb 2020 [15/2020]
  12. Asst Labour Officer Gr II in Labour Dept on 27 Feb 2020 [14/2020]
  13. Assistant Engineer (Civil) in Irrigation on 26 Feb 2020 [13/2020]
  14. Technical Superintendent (Engineering) KCMMFL on 19 Feb 2020 [12/2020]
  15. Tracer Grade I in Malabar Cements Limited on 13 Feb 2020 [11/2020]
  16. Jr Tech Officer (Civil) and Assistant Engineer (Civil) on 06 Feb 2020 [10/2020]
  17. Chemist in Factories and Boilers on 04 Feb 2020 [09/2020]
  18. Junior Inspector of Co-Operative Societies on 01 Feb 2020 [08/2020]
  19. Training Instructor (Plumbing) on 28 Jan 2020 [07/2020]
  20. Junior Instructor in Ind. Training Dept. on 24 Jan 2020 [06/2020]
  21. Dredger Cleaner in Irrigation Department on 21 Jan 2020 [05/2020]
  22. Computer Assistant on 11 Jan 2020 [04/2020]
  23. LD Clerk (ST only) on 10 Jan 2020 [03/2020]
  24. ICDS Supervisor in Women and Child Dev. on 04 Jan 2020 [02/2020]
  25. Driver cum Office Attendant on 10 Dec 2019
  26. VEO (Pathanamthitta, Malappuram and Kozhikode)-30 Nov 2019
  27. VEO (Alappuzha, Kottayam and Thrissur)-23 Nov 2019
  28. VEO (Kollam, Idukki and Kannur)-26 Oct 2019
  29. VEO (Trivandrum,Kozhikode)-12 Oct 2019
  30. LDC (KWA) Exam on 18 Jul 2019
  31. LD Typist Exam on 06 Jul 2019
  32. University Assistant Exam on 15 Jun 2019
  33. Station Officer (Fire and Rescue Services)Exam on 07 Feb 2019
  34. Peon/Peon Attender - Exam on 09 Feb 2019
  35. Civil Excise Officer - Exam on 31 Jan 2019
  36. Jr Instructor-Computer Hardware & Network Maintenance Exam on 29 Jan 2019
  37. Assistant Geologist Mining & Geology Exam on 24 Jan 2019
  38. Assistant Public Prosecutor Grade II Exam on 22 Jan 2019
  39. Vilage Extension Officer Grade II Exam on 07 Jun 2014 (Tri, Kot, Idu, Way, Kan)
  40. Vilage Extension Officer Grade II Exam on 21 Jun 2014 (Kol, Apz, Tcr, Mal, Kgd)
  41. Vilage Extension Officer Grade II Exam on 05 Jul 2014 (Pat, Era, Pak, Koz)
  42. Secretariat Assistant/KPSC/AGS Exam held on 13 Oct 2018
  43. Company Board Corporation Assistant held on 05 Aug 2018
  44. Higher Secondary Lab Assistant Exam on 28 Jul 2018
  45. Junior Instructor-Fruit and Vegetable Processing on 24 Jul 2018
  46. Civil Police Officer - Women Police Constable on 22 Jul 2018
  47. Junior Instructor (Electronic Mechanic) - Ind. Training on 20 Jul 2018
  48. Lower Division Cerk-Apex Societies of Cooperative Sector held on 10 Jul 2018
  49. Jr. Lab. Assistant/Lab. Technician/Health Services Exam on 07 Jul 2018
  50. Secretariat Assistant / Auditor on 16/05/2015
  51. Block Panchayath Secretary held on 25 Jun 2018
  52. Physical Education Teacher (HS) Malayalam Exam on 05 Jan 2016
  53. Women Police Constable NCA LC/AI & Muslim-Police 03 Mar 2018
  54. Assistant Prison Officer (Male) - Jail NCA - OX 25 Nov 2017
  55. Technical Assistant-Legal Metrology 16 May 2018
  56. Gardener Grade III (Code-B) Exam Conducted on 28 Apr 2018
  57. Store Keeper (Code-A) Exam Conducted on 20 Jan 2018
  58. Beat Forest Officer (Code-A) Exam Conducted on 07 Apr 2018
  59. Vocational Instructor in Dairying Milk Products on 01 Mar 2018
  60. Woman Civil Excise Officer Conducted on 24 Feb 2018 Answer Key
  61. Police Constable (Telecommunications) held on 14 Feb 18
  62. Last Grade Servant (Paper Code C) Exam Conducted on 06 Jan 2018
  63. Assistant Grade ll (Kerala State Beverages) conducted on 25 Jul 2015
  64. Salesman/Saleswoman (Paper Code C) Exam Conducted on 16/12/2017
  65. Salesman/Saleswoman (Paper Code D) Exam Conducted on 09/12/2017
  66. Staff Nurse Questions held on 26/02/2017
  67. Village Field Assistant (123/17) held on 25/11/2017
  68. Village Field Assistant (123/17) held on 18/11/2017
  69. Librarian Grade IV - Previous Solved Question Paper
  70. Village Field Assistant (123/17) held on 04/11/2017
  71. Last Grade Servants (113/2017) Exam conducted on 28/10/2017
  72. Last Grade Servants (113/2017) Exam conducted on 07/10/2017
  73. Fireman Trainee [Fire and Rescue Department] held on 23 Sep 2017
  74. Lab Attender (020/16) Drugs Control Department conducted on 07/01/2017
  75. Police Constable IRB 2016 Solved Paper held on 02 Jul 2016
  76. Lower Division Clerk (LDC)
  77. Amenities Assistant, Guard, Lift Operator, Last Grade Coolie Worker
  78. Driver, held on 11 Jun 2016
  79. HDV - Direct and NCA - Various /Driver Grade II-Ex-Servicemen only- NCC / Sainik Welfare
  80. Chauffer Grade II - Tourism
  81. Lower Division Clerk (LDC)
  82. Women Sub Inspector exam held on 28 May 2016
  83. Lower Division Clerk (LDC)
  84. Computer Assistant exam held on 26 May 2016
  85. University Assistant examination held on 24 May 2016
  86. Lower Division Clerk (LDC)
  87. LD Typist/Clerk Typist exam conducted on 30 Apr 2016
  88. Beat Forest Officer examination held on 23 Apr 2016
  89. Vocational Teacher - Civil Construction & Maintenance (VHSE)
  90. Livestock Inspector Grade II held on 11 Apr 2016
  91. Lineman - Public Works (Electrical Wing) held on 21 Apr 2016
  92. Junior Instructor, Online Examination Solved Paper held on 25 Apr 2016
  93. Librarian Grade IV (State Central Library)
  94. University Assistant
  95. Lower Division Clerk (LDC)
  96. Legal Officer - Kerala Financial Corporation
  97. Junior Supervisor, Canteen
  98. Site Engineer, Grade II - KSFDC Limited
  99. Lecturer in Hindi
  100. Lecturer in Malayalam
  101. Attender - Non Technical (Technical Education)
  102. Technical Assistant (KHADI) held on 15 Mar 2016
  103. Agricultural Officer  Held on 03 Mar 2016
  104. Lab Tech Assistant - Maintenance & Repairs of Two Wheeler
  105. Clerk/Cashier, DCB
  106. LAB Attender - Homoeopathy
  107. Cook-SCDD/Tourism
  108. Field Worker - Health Services
  109. Skilled Assistant Grade II - Electrical Inspectorate
  110. Laboratory Technical Assistant Fisheries Aquaculture
  111. Laboratory Technical Assistant - Domestic Nursing - VHSE
  112. Lower Division Clerk -Ex-Servicemen only - NCC / Sainik Welfare
  113. Accounts Officer-Kerala Co Operative Milk Marketing Federation LTD
  114. Ayurveda Therapist - Indian System of Medicine


Post a Comment

1 Comments