Advertisement

Kerala PSC | LDC Short List |10th Level Preliminary Result 2021

The register number of Candidates who attended the OMR Test on the above dates are prefixed with the following alphabets for identification

Phase Alphabet Prefixed
Phase I A
Phase II B
Phase III C
Phase IV D

The register numbers in the following list are arranged in the numerical sequence with alphabets prefixed, and the arrangement does not, in any way, indicate their respective score in the said test.

LOWER DIVISION CLERK

Name Of The Post Category Number Cutoff Check Result
LDC - KOLLAM 207/2019 51.2994 Click Here
LDC - PATHANAMTHITTA 207/2019 44.9748 Click Here
LDC - ALAPPUZHA 207/2019 52.7245 Click Here
LDC - KOTTAYAM 207/2019 52.7245 Click Here
LDC - IDUKKI 207/2019 34.6911 Click Here
LDC - THRISSUR 207/2019 47.5683 Click Here
LDC - PALAKKAD 207/2019 50.379 Click Here
LDC - MALAPPURAM 207/2019 46.6298 Click Here
LDC - KOZHIKODE 207/2019 46.6298 Click Here
LDC - WAYANAD 207/2019 40.6701 Click Here
LDC - KASARGODE 207/2019 46.6298 Click Here
LDC - ERNAKULAM 207/2019 41.50 Click Here
LDC - KANNUR 207/2019 48.9796 Click Here
LDC (TRANSFER) - KANNUR 208/2019 Click Here
LDC (TRANSFER) - KASARGODE 208/2019 Click Here
LDC(TRANSFER) - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 207/2019 47.4036 Click Here
LDC (TRANSFER) - PALAKKAD 208/2019 Click Here
LDC (TRANSFER) - ERNAKULAM 207/2019 41.50 Click Here
LDC (TRANSFER) - THRISSUR 208/2019 Click Here
LDC (TRANSFER) - ALAPUZHA 207/2019 Click Here
LDC (TRANSFER) - WAYANAD 208/2019 Click Here
LDC (I NCA-MUSLIM) - KERALA STATE COIR CORPORATION LIMITED 171/2019 Click Here
LDC (I NCA-OBC) - KERALA STATE COIR CORPORATION LIMITED 503/2020 Click Here

LAST GRADE SERVANT

Name Of The Post Category Number Cutoff Check Result
LGS - KOZHIKODE 548/2019 17.01 Click Here
LGS (SR FOR ST ONLY) THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 339/2019 Click Here
LGS (SR FOR ST ONLY) THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 308/2020 Click Here
LGS - KOLLAM 548/2019 16.36 Click Here
LGS - PATHANAMTHITTA 548/2019 14.5314 Click Here
LGS - ALAPPUZHA 548/2019 15 Click Here
LGS - KOTTAYAM 548/2019 15.6429 Click Here
LGS - IDUKKI 548/2019 Click Here
LGS - ERNAKULAM 548/2019 13.1903 Click Here
LGS - THRISSUR 548/2019 12.1129 Click Here
LGS - PALAKKAD 548/2019 Click Here
LGS - MALAPPURAM 548/2019 17.9771 Click Here
LGS - KOZHIKODE 548/2019 17.01 Click Here
LGS - WAYANAD 548/2019 12.0979 Click Here
LGS - KANNUR 548/2019 14.9694 Click Here
LGS - KASARGODE 548/2019 15.11 Click Here

OTHER EXAMS

Name Of The Post Category Number Cutoff Check Result
SECRETARIAT OFFICE ATTENDANT 089/2019 76.11 Click Here
STORE KEEPER (PART III - SOCIETY CATEGORY)-KERALA STATE CO-OPERATIVE FEDERATION FOR FISHERIES DEVELOPMENT LTD 240/2020 Click Here
STORE KEEPER (PART II - SOCIETY CATEGORY)-KERALA STATE CO-OPERATIVE FEDERATION FOR FISHERIES DEVELOPMENT LTD 239/2020 Click Here
MEDICAL PHOTOGRAPHER - STATEWIDE 312/2019 Click Here
PEON-CUM-WATCHER (SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FROM SC/ST ONLY) 004/2020 72.9 Click Here
LABORATORY ATTENDER 337/2019 Click Here
TYPIST GR.II/ DATA ENTRY OPERATOR GR.II - PART II 233/2020 6.9232 Click Here
TYPIST GR II/DATA ENTRY OPERATOR - (PART III SOCIETY CATEGORY) 234/2020 15.57 Click Here
TYPIST GRADE -II (PART 1 - GENERAL CATEGORY) - APEX SOCIETIES OF CO-OPERATIVE SECTOR IN KERALA 097/2020 63.5 Click Here
STENOGRAPHER - KERALA STATE DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED 491/2020 42.89 Click Here
BINER - GOVERNMENT SECRETARIAT / KERALA PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION / LOCAL FUND AUDIT DEPARTMENT / KERALA LEGISLATURE SECRETARIAT 400/2019 0.3425 Click Here
LOWER DIVISION TYPIST - VARIOUS GOVERNMENT OWNED COMAPNIES/CORPORATIONS/BOARDS 325/2020 39.1554 Click Here
TYPIST GR.II/DATA ENTRY OPERATOR (PART I-GENERAL) - APEX SOCIETIES OF CO-OPERATIVE SECTOR IN KERALA 232/2020 67.8099 Click Here
TYPIST - FOAM MATTINGS INDIA LTD 065/2020 61.6825 Click Here
STENOGRAPHER - KERALA STATE HANDLOOM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION 147/2019 61.6825 Click Here
STENOGRAPHER -KERALA STATE DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED 491/2020 42.89 Click Here
ASSISTANT COMPILER -KERALA LIVE STOCK DEVELOPMENT BOARD LIMITED 149/2019 66.42 Click Here
PEON - STEEL INDUSTRIES KERALA LIMITED 19/2021 Click Here
STORE KEEPER - APEX SOCIETIES OF CO-OPERATIVE SECTOR IN KERALA 26/2021 Click Here
CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT Gr II - KERALA STATE HOUSING BOARD 23/2021 Click Here
TYPIST Gr II - KERALA STATE HOUSING BOARD (STATEWIDE) 331/2020 Click Here
PEON-CUM-WATCHER (SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FROM SC/ST ONLY) 33/2021 Click Here
MEDICAL PHOTOGRAPHER - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT (STATEWIDE) 37/2021 Click Here
LD TYPIST (Special Recruitment from SC/ST) - Kerala State Palmyrah Products Development Workers Welfare Corporation Limited.(STATEWIDE) 34/2021 Click Here
STORE KEEPER (Part II (Fishermen / Dependent of Fishermen Category)) 35/2021 Click Here
Assistant salesman - Kerala State Civil Supplies Cooperation Limited-THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 105/2020 Click Here
Field Worker I NCA SCCC - Health Services-THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 275/2019 Click Here
Clerk Typist/Typist Clerk - VARIOUS-THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 103/2019 Click Here
Clerk Typist/Typist Clerk(By Transfer)-THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 104/2019 Click Here
Office Attendent - Govt Secretariat/KPSC/LFAD/KLS (10TH LEVEL PRELIMINARY EXAMINATION )-STATEWIDE 089/2019 Click Here
VILLAGE EXTENSION OFFICER Gr. II -(SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FOR SC/ST ONLY) (10TH LEVEL PRELIMINARY EXAMINATION ) - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 307/2020 Click Here
Field Worker - Health Service - (Tenth Level Preliminary Examination) - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 546/2019 Click Here
UP SCHOOL TEACHER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT (THIRUVANANTHAPURAM) 517/2019 Click Here

Post a Comment

0 Comments